Coupleurs fibre optique

Coupleurs fibre optique pour communications industrielles fiables

To go hand in hand with our range of industrial fibre optic devices, Westermo can supply a wide range of small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers. Supplied with LC connectors, our fibre optic transceivers cover 100Mbit/s to 1Gbit/s over multimode and single mode fibre with distances up to 120km achievable. In applications where only a single core is available, bi-directional (BiDi) transceivers are available. We can also supply copper RJ45 transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet applications.

productfilterlisting_mobilefilter (Show all)
Connections
Input Voltage
Management
Mounting
Standards
Approvals
(Showing all products)

registertodownload_header


Thank you!

Something went wrong! Please try again later.